Race Results

Date Event Results
April 29, 2017 McLaren Let's Move Festival of Races 5k Age Group Results 10k Age Group Results Half Marathon Age Group Results
April 23, 2017 RARA Earth Day 5k Age Group Results
April 22, 2017 Shelly's Foundation CACC 5k Age Group Results
April 22, 2017 Run For The Angels 5k Age Group Results
April 22, 2017 5k Run/Walk To The Beat 5k Age Group Results
April 21, 2017 Run The Creek Glo Run 5k Age Group Results
March 26, 2017 Imagine a Future 5k Age Group Results
March 25, 2017 25th Annual Bill Roney Memorial 5k Age Group Results
February 18, 2017 Walk For Warmth Overall Finish List
January 01, 2017 Lake Orion New Year's Resolution Run 1.5 Mile and 5k Age Group Results
December 31, 2016 Goodbye One Six 5k 5k Age Group Results
December 18, 2016 Shelby Township 7th Annual Jingle Bell Run 5k Age Group Results
December 03, 2016 4th Annual Eggnog Jog 5k Age Group Results
December 03, 2016 Almont Reindeer Run 5k Age Group Results
November 26, 2016 Run2payitforward Trail 5k & 8k Race Age Group Results
November 24, 2016 Canton Turkey Trot 5k Age Group Results
November 24, 2016 Anti Turkey Trot 5k & 10K Age Group Results
November 19, 2016 Schrauger Memorial 5k Age Group Results
November 19, 2016 8th Annual Grand Valley Turkey Trot 5k Age Group Results
November 13, 2016 38th Annual Big Bird Run 10k, 4k, 1 Mile Age Group Results
November 13, 2016 Rugged Man Trail Race 8.5 Mile Age Group Results 4.8 Mile Age Group Results
November 12, 2016 The Runner's Fairway Series -Pine Trace 5k Age Group Results
November 06, 2016 Shelby Township Veterans Memorial Run 5k Age Group Results
November 05, 2016 Run Macomb 5k 5k Age Group Results
October 30, 2016 Land Of Oz 5k Run/Walk Finisher Results
October 30, 2016 The Fall Championship Presented By Saucony Finish List - All Races Boys Varsity Team Results Girls Varsity Team Results
October 28, 2016 MHSAA LP Regional 8-1 Boys Varsity Team Results Girls Varsity Team Results Finish List, Varsity Races
October 26, 2016 Lake Orion Pumpkin Middle School Invitational Finish List - Varsity and JV Races Boys Varsity Team Results Girls Varsity Team Results Co-Ed Open Race Finish List
October 23, 2016 Clinton Township Costume 5k 5k Age Group Results
October 23, 2016 Frightful 5k - Move Across Troy Age Group Results
October 23, 2016 Scare Away Hunger 5k Age Group Results
October 22, 2016 The Runner's Fairway Series - Shepherd's Hollow 5k Age Group Results
October 22, 2016 Dakota Be Aware Walk/Run for Suicide Prevention 5k Age Group Results
October 21, 2016 Chippewa Valley Elementary Cross Country Mile Finisher Results Boys Team Girls Team
October 15, 2016 Forever Home Run 5k Age Group Results
October 11, 2016 Eastside Invitational - Macomb County Middle School Championship Finish List - All Races Boys Varsity Team Results Girls Varsity Team Results
October 09, 2016 KDB Melanoma Run 5k Age Group Results
October 08, 2016 Boat Town U.S.A. Marina Run 5k Age Group Results
October 08, 2016 AC Kids 5k Age Group Results
October 07, 2016 Rochester Middle School City Meet Championship Finish List - All Races Boys Team Results Girls Team Results
October 05, 2016 Mizuno 5k Prediction Run 5k Prediction Results
October 04, 2016 MAC Red Jamboree #2 Finish List - All Races Boys Varsity Team Results Girls Varsity Team Results Boys Dual Meet Scores Girls Dual Meet Scores
October 02, 2016 2nd Annual S.T.O.P. 5k 5k Age Group Results
October 02, 2016 2nd Annual Ether Day Frolic 5k Age Group Results
October 02, 2016 Troy HS Orchestra 5k Age Group Results
October 01, 2016 Hanson's Invitational High School Results Finish List - All Races Boys Div. 1 Team Results Girls Div. 1 Team Results Boys Div. 2-3-4 Team Results Girls Div. 2-3-4 Team Results
October 01, 2016 OCC Raider Cross Country Invitational Mens Team Results Womens Team Results
October 01, 2016 Armada-Geddon 5k Age Group Results
September 30, 2016 Hanson's Invitational Middle School 2 Mile and 1 Mile Results Boys 1 Mile Finish Tape 1 Boys 1 Mile Finish Tape 2 Boys 2 Mile Finish List Boys 2 Mile Team Report Girls 2 Mile Finish List Girls 2 Mile Team List Girls 1 Mile Finish Tape
September 25, 2016 Run For A Reason 5k Age Group Results
September 24, 2016 Foot Race for Our Future 5k Age Group Results
September 24, 2016 Run The Pointe 5k, 10k Age Group Results
September 18, 2016 Romeo 2 Richmond Relay Results 5k Age Group Results Half Marathon Age Group Results
September 17, 2016 A Mother's Wish 5k, 10k Age Group Results
September 17, 2016 Run For Life 5k Age Group Results
September 17, 2016 5th Annual CHSCF Glow Run 5k Age Group Results
September 17, 2016 Run On The Town 5k Age Group Results
September 17, 2016 Gilda's Club 5k Age Group Results
September 17, 2016 Live Like Max 5k Age Group Results
September 13, 2016 MAC Red Jamboree #1 Finish List - All Races Boys Varsity Team Results Girls Varsity Team Results Boys JV Team Results Girls JV Team Results
September 11, 2016 3rd Annual Cooper's Mini 5k & Mile Run/Walk Age Group Results
September 11, 2016 2016 Heart of Oak 5k Age Group Results
September 10, 2016 Ball and Chain 5k Age Group Results
September 10, 2016 Algonac Muskrat Classic Finish List - All Races Boys Varsity Div. 1 Team Results Boys Div. 2-3-4 Team Results Girls Div. 1 Team Results Girls Div. 2-3-4 Team Results
September 10, 2016 Summer Wine-Down at Westview Orchards 5k Age Group Results
September 07, 2016 Hanson's 1st Wednesday 5k in September Hosted By New Balance 5k Age Group Results
September 03, 2016 Priority Health Move To The Beats 5k & 10k 5k, 10k Age Group Results
September 01, 2016 25th Annual Peach Festival 5k & 10k Run and 5k Walk 5k, 10k Age Group Results
August 27, 2016 Mariner/Saints Invitational Boys Varsity Team Results Girls Varsity Team Results Finish List
August 27, 2016 Women For Humanity Overall Results
August 21, 2016 Run Drugs Out Of Town - Lapeer 5k Age Group Results
August 14, 2016 Purple Polka Dot 5k Age Group Results
August 14, 2016 Back The Badge 5k Age Group Results
August 13, 2016 Run 4 Palestine Reach 4 Education 5k Age Group Results
August 07, 2016 Birmingham Harrier's 5k Run/Walk 5k Age Group Results
August 07, 2016 FAST D 5K Age Group Results
August 06, 2016 Marine City Maritime Days 5k Age Group Results
August 04, 2016 45th Annual Stony Creek Distance Run 5k, 10k Age Group Results
August 03, 2016 Dogs Days Of Summer 5k Presented by Asics 5k Age Group Results
July 30, 2016 Sterlingfast 5k Age Group Results
July 29, 2016 Hanson's 3 Mile CC at River Bends Park 3 Mile Age Group Awards
July 22, 2016 The Blueberry Stomp 5k 5k Age Group Results
July 16, 2016 Gopher The Gold 5k, 10k Age Group Results
July 16, 2016 Born To Read 5k Age Group Results 10k Age Group Results
July 15, 2016 Hanson's 3 Mile CC at Delia Park 3 Mile Age Group Awards
July 09, 2016 8th Annual Grandma Kay's 5k at Westview Orchards 5k Age Group Results
July 06, 2016 Saucony Popsicle Run 5k Age Group Results
July 04, 2016 Clawson's 33rd Annual Firecracker Mile 1 Mile Age Group Results
July 04, 2016 Fenton Firecracker 5k Age Group Results
July 02, 2016 OXLO Help Kids Succeed 5k Age Group Results
July 01, 2016 Hanson's 3 Mile CC at Dodge Park 3 Mile Age Group Awards
June 26, 2016 Clawson's 38th Annual 5k Freedom Run 5k Age Group Results 1 Mile Results
June 25, 2016 Run The Plank 5k Age Group Results
June 25, 2016 Almont Heritage Festival 5k Age Group Results
June 25, 2016 Anchor Bay Rotary 5k Age Group Results
June 19, 2016 Race To Rescue 5k Age Group Results
June 19, 2016 Miles For Mila 5k Age Group Results
June 18, 2016 Run 2 Read 5k, 10k Age Group Results
June 18, 2016 Odd Fellow 5k Family Fun Run & Walk Age Group Results
June 12, 2016 Colors of Hope 5k Age Group Results
June 12, 2016 Run-A-Muck Cross Country Classic 5k Age Group Results
June 12, 2016 S.K.I.P. 5k Age Group Results
June 11, 2016 8th Annual RHGYCC 5k 5k Age Group Results
June 11, 2016 Washington Township Art & Orchard 5k, 10k, 15k Age Group Results
June 05, 2016 The Hunger Run 1 Mile Results
June 05, 2016 The Hunger Run 5k Age Group Results
June 04, 2016 2nd Annual Hope Water Project 5k Age Group Results
June 04, 2016 OPC 5k Run or Walk For Meals 5k Age Group Results
June 04, 2016 Jennathon 5k Age Group Results
June 04, 2016 Bree'z Through the Shores 5k Age Group Results
June 01, 2016 National Running Day Presented By Brooks 5k Age Group Results
May 29, 2016 10th Annual Sailing Thru The Shores 5k Age Group Results
May 28, 2016 5k Pennant Race & Intentional Walk 5k Age Group Results
May 26, 2016 7th Annual Holy Family Fitness Run/Walk 1 Mile Results 5k Results
May 22, 2016 1st Annual Perry Badia Memorial 5k Age Group Results
May 22, 2016 I Can 5k Trail Run & Hike Age Group Results
May 21, 2016 3rd Annual Trinity I Care 4 Health Care 5k Age Group Results
May 21, 2016 Highland Loops Trail Run 16 Mile Age Group Results 7 Mile Age Group Results
May 21, 2016 Run Over Addiction 5k Age Group Results
May 15, 2016 2nd Annual Run With IKE Memorial 5k, 1 Mile Results
May 15, 2016 Back To The Beach 10k Age Group Results
May 15, 2016 Back To The Beach 5k Age Group Results
May 15, 2016 Back To The Beach Half Marathon Age Group Results
May 15, 2016 Hearts and Hands 5k Age Group Results
May 14, 2016 T.R.O.Y. Fitness Run 2016 Boys, Girls 2 Mile Finish List Team Results
May 13, 2016 Wass Elementary Running With The Wolves 1 Mile Results by Grade
May 7, 2016 16th Annual MGA Run/Walk 5k Age Group Results
May 7, 2016 7th Annual Miles for Mason 5k 5k Age Group Results
May 7, 2016 Joe Manfreda Dream Dash 5k Age Group Results
May 7, 2016 MORC Miles for Smiles 5k Run & Walk 5k Run Age Group Results 5k Walk Overall Results
May 4, 2016 May The 4th Be With You 5k Presented by Saucony Age Group Results
April 30, 2016 Let's Move Festival of Races 5k Age Group Results Half Marathon Age Group Results Marathon Age Group Results Half Marathon Men's Team Relay Half Marathon Women's Team Relay Half Marathon Coed Team Relay
April 28, 2016 Let's Move Festival of Races Pre-Registered Report 2016 Pre-Registered Alpha List
April 24, 2016 Jack's Jocks 5k Age Group Results
April 24, 2016 RARA Earth Day 5k 5k Age Group Results
April 16, 2016 5k Run/Walk To The Beat Age Group Results
April 16, 2016 Run The Creek 5k Age Group Results
April 6, 2016 Hanson's 1st Wednesday of the Month 5k Presented by Mizuno Age Group Results
April 3, 2016 10th Annual Mountain Man Trail Run Age Group Results
March 26, 2016 Rabbit Run 5k Age Group Results
March 19, 2016 Bill Roney Memorial 5k Age Group Results
February 27, 2016 Walk For Warmth-Hustle For Heat 5k 5k Age Group Results
January 9, 2016 SOS; Save Our Sam 5k Age Group Results
January 1, 2016 Lake Orion New Year's Resolution Run 1.5 Mile and 5k Age Group Results
December 31, 2015 Goodbye One Five 5k Age Group Results
December 13, 2015 6th Annual Shelby Township Jingle Bell Run 5k Age Group Results
December 5, 2015 3rd Annual Eggnog Jog Age Group Results
December 5, 2015 Reindeer Run 5k Age Group Results
November 26, 2015 Anti Turkey Trot 5k Overall Results 10k Overall Results
November 26, 2015 Canton Turkey Trot 5k Age Group Results
November 21, 2015 Run Macomb 5k Age Group Results
November 14, 2015 Katlyn's Krew 5k for Hearts Age Group Results
November 14, 2015 Schrauger Memorial 5k Age Group Results
November 14, 2015 The Runner's Fairway Series - Shepherd's Hollow 1 Mile and 5k Age Group Results
November 8, 2015 37th Annual Roseville Big Bird Run 1 Mile Results 4k Age Group Results 10k Age Group Results
November 8, 2015 Bloomer Boogie 5k and 5 Mile Age Group Results
November 8, 2015 Rugged Man 4.8 mile Trail Race Age Group Results
November 8, 2015 Shelby Township Veterans Memorial Run 5k Age Group Results
November 7, 2015 The Runner's Fairway Series - Pine Trace 1 Mile and 5k Age Group Results
October 28, 2015 Pumpkin Invitational Middle School Cross Country Meet Girls 7/8 Grade Team Report Boys 7/8 Grade Team Report Finisher Reports
October 24, 2015 Dakota Be Aware Walk/Run For Suicide Prevention Age Group Results
October 24, 2015 Scare Away Hunger 5k Age Group Results
October 17, 2015 OCC Raider Run Cross Country Invitational Women's 5k Individual Results Women's 5k Team Results Men's 8k Individual Results Men's 8k Team Results
October 13, 2015 Eastside Invitational- Macomb County Middle School CC Championship Girls 1 Mile Boys 1 Mile Girls 2 Mile Varsity Boys 2 Mile Varsity Boys/Girls JV 2 Mile Girls Varsity Team Results Boys Varsity Team Results
October 10, 2015 Ether Day Frolic 5k Age Group Results
October 10, 2015 Forever Home Run 5k Age Group Results
October 10, 2015 Kingsbury OktoberFAST 5k 5k Age Group Results
October 7, 2015 Mizuno 5k Prediction Run Overall 5k Finish List Times 5k Prediction Results
October 4, 2015 4th Annual EVA-Lasting Memorial 5k Age Group Results
October 4, 2015 Troy High School 5k & Fun Run 5k Age Group Results
October 3, 2015 Armadageddon 5k Age Group Results
October 3, 2015 Women for Humanity 5k Overall Finisher List
September 27, 2015 S.T.O.P 5k Run/Walk Age Group Results
September 26, 2015 13th Annual Run The Pointe 5k, 10k Age Group Results
September 26, 2015 A Mother's Wish 5k Age Group Results 10k Age Group Results
September 20, 2015 Romeo 2 Richmond Half Marathon Age Group Results 5k Age Group Results Half Marathon Relay Results
September 19, 2015 2nd Annual Fit 4 Fun 5k Finish List
September 19, 2015 Cassie Hines 4th Annual Race In These Shoes Glow Run 5k Age Group Results
September 19, 2015 Gilda's Club 5k Age Group Results
September 19, 2015 Miles For Meals 5k Age Group Results
September 13, 2015 2nd Annual Cooper's Mini 5k Age Group Results Team Results
September 13, 2015 Sacred Heart Academy - Heart of Oak VI 5k Age Group Results
September 12, 2015 Run On The Town 5k Age Group Results Team Results
September 12, 2015 St. Lawrence Applefest 5k and 1 Mile Fun Run 5k Age Group Results
September 3, 2015 Peach Festival 5k & 10k Run and 5k Walk Age Group Results
September 2, 2015 Hanson's Wednesday Night 5k September Age group results
August 29, 2015 De LaSalle Pilot Invitational DLS Pilot Invite Finish Lists DLS Pilot Invite Girls Team Results DLS Pilot Invite Boys Team Results
August 29, 2015 Run For Nepal 5k 5k Age Group Results
August 28, 2015 OXLO Help Kids Succeed 5k Age Group Results
August 16, 2015 Run Drugs Out Of Town Lapeer 5k Age Group Results
August 15, 2015 Live Like Max 5k Run/Walk Age Group Results
August 9, 2015 3rd Annual FAST-D 5k Age Group Results
August 8, 2015 Cystic Fibrosis Foundation 5k Run/Walk Age Group Results
August 6, 2015 44th Annual Stony Creek Distance Run 5k, 10k Age Group Results
August 5, 2015 Hanson's Wednesday Night August 5k Age Group Results
August 2, 2015 Birmingham Harrier's 5k Run/Walk Harrier's Age Group Results Oral Cancer Research Age Group Results
August 1, 2015 Marine City Maritime Days River Run 5k Age Group Results
July 31, 2015 Hanson's 3 Mile CC at River Bends Age Group Results
July 25, 2015 STERLINGFAST 5k Age Group Results
July 25, 2015 The Blueberry Stomp 5k Age Group Results
July 19, 2015 Quake on the Lake 5k Results
July 18, 2015 Aqua Fest 5k Age Group Results
July 18, 2015 Born to Read 5k Age Group Results 10k Age Group Results
July 17, 2015 Hanson's 3 Mile at Delia Park 3 Mile Age Group Results
July 11, 2015 Gopher The Gold 5k, 10k Age Group Results
July 4, 2015 Clawson's 32nd Annual Firecracker Mile 1 Mile Age Group Results
July 4, 2015 Fenton Firecracker 5k Results
July 2, 2015 Grandma Kay's 5k Age Group Results
July 1, 2015 Hanson's Wednesday Night July 5k 5k Age Group Results
June 28, 2015 Clawson's 37th Annual 5k Freedom Run 1 Mile Results 5k Age Group Results
June 27, 2015 Run The Plank 5k Age Group Results
June 26, 2015 Hanson's 3 Mile CC at Dodge Park Age Group Results
June 20, 2015 4th Annual Ryan's Run 5k Age Group Results
June 20, 2015 Trinity I Care 4 Health Care 5k Age Group Results
June 13, 2015 Rochester Hills Government Youth Council Charity 5k 5K Age Group Results
June 13, 2015 Washington Township Art & Orchard Fun Run 5k, 10k, 15k Age Group Results
June 6, 2015 Rochester OPC 5k Run or Walk for Meals 5k Age Group Results
June 6, 2015 Run For A Wish 5K Run & Walk 5K Age Group Results Mile Results
June 3, 2015 National Running Day Presented by Life Time Run and Asics 5k Age Group Results
May 30, 2015 Bree'z Through The Shores 5k 5K Results
May 30, 2015 Hope Water Project 5k Age Group Results
May 30, 2015 Parkway Family Wellness Run 5k Age Group Results
May 17, 2015 Hearts And Hands 5k Results
May 17, 2015 Rubber Ducky 5k Results
May 16, 2015 Run Over Addiction 5K Results
May 16, 2015 T.R.O.Y. Fitness Run 2015 Boys, Girls Finish List
May 2, 2015 MGA Walk/Run 5k and 1 Mile Results
May 2, 2015 MORC Miles For Smiles 5k 5K Run Results 5K Walk Results
April 26, 2015 RARA Earth Day 5k 5K Results
April 25, 2015 Let's Move Festival of Races Pre-Registered Report Pre-Registered Report (updated daily)
April 25, 2015 Let's Move Festival of Races Relay Results Men's Relay Teams Women's Relay Teams Mix Teams
April 25, 2015 Let's Move Festival of Races Results 5k 5k Age Group Results
April 25, 2015 Let's Move Festival of Races Results Full Marathon Full Marathon Age Group Results
April 25, 2015 Let's Move Festival of Races Results Half Marathon Half Marathon Age Group Results
April 18, 2015 Jack's Jocks 5k Results
April 18, 2015 Running With The Wolves 5k Results 1 Mile Results
April 4, 2015 Macomb Orchard Trail Rabbit Run 5k Run/Walk Results
April 1, 2015 Hanson's Wednesday Night April Fool's 5k 5k Results
March 21, 2015 23rd Annual Bill Roney Memorial 5k Run/Walk 5k Results
January 17, 2015 Sno Glo 5k Results
January 1, 2015 Lake Orion New Year's Resolution Run 5k and 1.5 Mile Run/Walk
December 14, 2014 Eastpointe Lions Club Long Underwear 5K 5K Results
December 14, 2014 Shelby Township Jingle Bell Run 5K Results
December 6, 2014 1st Annual Gingerbread Run 5K Results
December 6, 2014 2nd Annual Eggnog Jog 5k Results
November 29, 2014 RunMacomb 5K 5K Results
November 27, 2014 Anti Turkey Trot 5K Results 10K Results
November 27, 2014 Canton Turkey Trot 5k Results
November 15, 2014 Schrauger Memorial 5K 5K Results
November 9, 2014 36th Annual Roseville Big Bird Run 10K Results 4K Results 1 Mile Results
November 9, 2014 Highland Rugged Man Trail Run 4.8 mile results
November 8, 2014 Saucony Triumph 5K Results
October 12, 2014 Run2PayItForward 5k Results 10 Mile Results
January 1, 1970